Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. To Sh 91 To Yashwantkhar Road Vr 14 Km 0/600 To 1/00 , Taluka Roha, District Raigad. (5054)
Description
S.T.B.T. To Sh 91 To Yashwantkhar Road Vr 14 Km 0/600 To 1/00 , Taluka Roha, District Raigad. (5054)
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_983908_1
Reference
Number
Notice 125 No/AB/Ten/191 Dt 12/01/2024 Work 16
Tender Fee 590
EMD 17000
Tender Value -
Place Mahad PWD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1721340

Start Date January 16, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2024

Expired 952 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.