Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Sh 91 To Shenvai Bandar Road Vr 19 Km. 0/00 To 0/300 Taluka Roha, District Raigad. (5054)
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Sh 91 To Shenvai Bandar Road Vr 19 Km. 0/00 To 0/300 Taluka Roha, District Raigad. (5054)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_983905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 125 No/AB/Ten/191 Dt 12/01/2024 Work 14 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1721299 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreT.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
T.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai adivasiwadi road vr 123 km 0/00 to 1/500, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai adivasiwadi road vr 123 km 0/00 to 1/500, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai adivasiwadi road vr 123 km 0/00 to 1/500, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai adivasiwadi road vr 123 km 0/00 to 1/500, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to dapoli road vr 19 km 0/300 to 0/900, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to dapoli road vr 19 km 0/300 to 0/900, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to dapoli road vr 19 km 0/300 to 0/900, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to dapoli road vr 19 km 0/300 to 0/900, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to yashwantkhar road vr 14 km 0/600 to 1/00 , taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to yashwantkhar road vr 14 km 0/600 to 1/00 , taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to yashwantkhar road vr 14 km 0/600 to 1/00 , taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to yashwantkhar road vr 14 km 0/600 to 1/00 , taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to msh. 5 to kumbhoshi road, vr 20 km. 0/00 to 0/250 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to msh. 5 to kumbhoshi road, vr 20 km. 0/00 to 0/250 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to msh. 5 to kumbhoshi road, vr 20 km. 0/00 to 0/250 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to msh. 5 to kumbhoshi road, vr 20 km. 0/00 to 0/250 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreof your Industry type