Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Parwa Kelapur Wani Warora Kanpa Road Sh 314 Km 67/350 To 99/500 (Actual Length Km 68/720 To 71/700 , Km 72/00 To 72/500 , 72/800 To 74/700 , Km 80/00 To 81/700, Km 88/830 To 89/600 , Km 89/700 To 91/100
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Parwa Kelapur Wani Warora Kanpa Road Sh 314 Km 67/350 To 99/500 (Actual Length Km 68/720 To 71/700 , Km 72/00 To 72/500 , 72/800 To 74/700 , Km 80/00 To 81/700, Km 88/830 To 89/600 , Km 89/700 To 91/100
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/09-9/OT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagbhid |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repair to parwa kelapur wani warora kanpa road sh -314 km 89/400 to 89/600 , km 89/700 to 91/100, km 91/100 to 93/400 , km 93/400 to 93/600 in taluka chimur district -chandrapur
One year maintenance and repair to parwa kelapur wani warora kanpa road sh -314 km 89/400 to 89/600 , km 89/700 to 91/100, km 91/100 to 93/400 , km 93/400 to 93/600 in taluka chimur district -chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to parwa kelapur road road sh-314 ,km 19/900 to 23/700, tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to parwa kelapur road road sh-314 ,km 19/900 to 23/700, tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to parwa kelapur road road sh-314 ,km 14/00 to 19/900 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to parwa kelapur road road sh-314 ,km 14/00 to 19/900 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to parwa kelapur road road sh-314 ,km 10/200 to 14/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to parwa kelapur road road sh-314 ,km 10/200 to 14/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreWidening and strengthening to parwa pimpalkhuti road sh-315 km. 38/500 to 39/500 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Widening and strengthening to parwa pimpalkhuti road sh-315 km. 38/500 to 39/500 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to parwa kelapur shibla ghonsa wani warora nagbhid to district border road sh-314 km. 25/00 to 31/00 and 37/00 to 40/700 tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Annual maintenance and repair to parwa kelapur shibla ghonsa wani warora nagbhid to district border road sh-314 km. 25/00 to 31/00 and 37/00 to 40/700 tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sh 314 parwa kelapur wani warora chimur kanpa nagbhid road km 70/040 (actual ch-67/840) taluka chimur district chandarpur
Construction of minor bridge on sh 314 parwa kelapur wani warora chimur kanpa nagbhid road km 70/040 (actual ch-67/840) taluka chimur district chandarpur
Read moreA.m.c. to aamthana-ambhai- undangaon-golegaon -anwa road sh-214 km 81/00 to 120/500 (km 81/00 to 89/00 and 89/00 to 112/00) tq. sillod
A.m.c. to aamthana-ambhai- undangaon-golegaon -anwa road sh-214 km 81/00 to 120/500 (km 81/00 to 89/00 and 89/00 to 112/00) tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km. 13/300 on parwa kelapur road sh-314 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in km. 13/300 on parwa kelapur road sh-314 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement and widening to lohara parwa kakadshivani bhadshivani bambarda kupti road mdr 33 km. 4/00 to 9/00 and km 20/500 to 21/500 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement and widening to lohara parwa kakadshivani bhadshivani bambarda kupti road mdr 33 km. 4/00 to 9/00 and km 20/500 to 21/500 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type