Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements And Construction Of Road And Rcc Gutter On Vengurla Amboli State Border To Shirgaon Naganwadi To Belgaon State Border Road. S.H.180, Km. 88/600 To 91/800, Taluka Chandgad, Dist.Kolhapu
Description
Improvements And Construction Of Road And Rcc Gutter On Vengurla Amboli State Border To Shirgaon Naganwadi To Belgaon State Border Road. S.H.180, Km. 88/600 To 91/800, Taluka Chandgad, Dist.Kolhapu
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWDRP_993887_10
Reference
Number
E Notice No.72 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 1200
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chandgad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1737100

Start Date February 01, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.