Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Parwa Kelapur Wani Warora Kanpa Road Sh 314 Km 89/400 To 89/600 , Km 89/700 To 91/100, Km 91/100 To 93/400 , Km 93/400 To 93/600 In Taluka Chimur District Chandrapur
Description
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Parwa Kelapur Wani Warora Kanpa Road Sh 314 Km 89/400 To 89/600 , Km 89/700 To 91/100, Km 91/100 To 93/400 , Km 93/400 To 93/600 In Taluka Chimur District Chandrapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_963115_1
Reference
Number
CHN/NAGBHID/16-14/OT/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 23500
Tender Value -
Place Nagbhid
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 16, 2023 18:15
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1018 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.