Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Minor Repairing And Painting Work Of B Type D/S 84, 85, 86,87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102 And 103 At Urjanagar Colony.
|
| Description |
Minor Repairing And Painting Work Of B Type D/S 84, 85, 86,87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102 And 103 At Urjanagar Colony.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_320147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/24-25/211 Dt-28.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanagar colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331866 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of earthwork and lining of minor no. 81, 82,83, 84, 86, 87, 88, 89, 91, 92 ,93, 94, 95 , 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102, 103 at rd 56080, 56695, 57455, 57810, 59740, 62300, 63020, 63765, 65030, 66190, 67250, 68254, 68870, 70880, 71990, 7
Construction of earthwork and lining of minor no. 81, 82,83, 84, 86, 87, 88, 89, 91, 92 ,93, 94, 95 , 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102, 103 at rd 56080, 56695, 57455, 57810, 59740, 62300, 63020, 63765, 65030, 66190, 67250, 68254, 68870, 70880, 71990, 7
Read moreImprovement work of bhoganipur jhinjhak vishdhan bilhaur road (state highway-114) in km. 90(195), 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102(405), 103 (895) , 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113 (205) of under irqp
Improvement work of bhoganipur jhinjhak vishdhan bilhaur road (state highway-114) in km. 90(195), 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102(405), 103 (895) , 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113 (205) of under irqp
Read moreImprovement work of bhognipur jhinjhak bishadhan bilhaur road (state highway-114) in km- 90(195), 91, 92, 93, 94, 95(700), 96(405), 97(920), 98, 99, 100, 101, 102(595), 103(895), 104, 105,106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111,112, 113(405) under irqp.
Improvement work of bhognipur jhinjhak bishadhan bilhaur road (state highway-114) in km- 90(195), 91, 92, 93, 94, 95(700), 96(405), 97(920), 98, 99, 100, 101, 102(595), 103(895), 104, 105,106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111,112, 113(405) under irqp.
Read moreAnnual repair work of manhole and sewer line in ward no. 89, 90, 92, 93, 94, 95, 97 and 98 located in sanganer zone annual rate contract
Annual repair work of manhole and sewer line in ward no. 89, 90, 92, 93, 94, 95, 97 and 98 located in sanganer zone annual rate contract
Read moreAnnual repair work of manhole and sewer line in ward no. 89, 90, 92, 93, 94, 95, 97 and 98 located in sanganer zone annual rate contract
Annual repair work of manhole and sewer line in ward no. 89, 90, 92, 93, 94, 95, 97 and 98 located in sanganer zone annual rate contract
Read moreManhole and sewer line annual repair work in ward no. 93, 94, 97 and 98 of sanganer zone
Manhole and sewer line annual repair work in ward no. 93, 94, 97 and 98 of sanganer zone
Read moreBeautification work of gvp point in ward 95, 97, 99 and 103
Beautification work of gvp point in ward 95, 97, 99 and 103
Read moreEarth filling in plot no.(97, 98, 99, 100, 103, 104, 105, 106, 113 and 114) at baliyaghat rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in plot no.(97, 98, 99, 100, 103, 104, 105, 106, 113 and 114) at baliyaghat rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreWork of new sewer line in ward no. 97 98 99 and 95
Work of new sewer line in ward no. 97 98 99 and 95
Read moreWork of new sewer line in ward no. 97 98 99 and 95
Work of new sewer line in ward no. 97 98 99 and 95
Read moreof your Industry type