Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Bhognipur Jhinjhak Bishadhan Bilhaur Road (State Highway 114) In Km 90(195), 91, 92, 93, 94, 95(700), 96(405), 97(920), 98, 99, 100, 101, 102(595), 103(895), 104, 105,106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111,112, 113(405) Under Irqp.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Bhognipur Jhinjhak Bishadhan Bilhaur Road (State Highway 114) In Km 90(195), 91, 92, 93, 94, 95(700), 96(405), 97(920), 98, 99, 100, 101, 102(595), 103(895), 104, 105,106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111,112, 113(405) Under Irqp.
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_1017977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1939C/131C-KV/2024-25 Dt. 07.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7714 |
| EMD | 30.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1835392 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repair on bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114) km.48 to 59.
Patch repair on bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114) km.48 to 59.
Read morePatch repair work of bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114) from km-11(500) to 28.
Patch repair work of bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114) from km-11(500) to 28.
Read moreImprovement work of bhoganipur jhinjhak vishdhan bilhaur road (state highway-114) in km. 90(195), 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102(405), 103 (895) , 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113 (205) of under irqp
Improvement work of bhoganipur jhinjhak vishdhan bilhaur road (state highway-114) in km. 90(195), 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102(405), 103 (895) , 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113 (205) of under irqp
Read morePatch repair on bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114) (km.70 to 89) in block rasulabad (2023-24)
Patch repair on bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114) (km.70 to 89) in block rasulabad (2023-24)
Read moreReconstruction of r.c.c. minor bridge span 3x3.00 mtr. on local nala at km.51 of bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114).
Reconstruction of r.c.c. minor bridge span 3x3.00 mtr. on local nala at km.51 of bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114).
Read moreRoad safety work on bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114) at bhal mod black spot in district kanpur dehat (civil work)
Road safety work on bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114) at bhal mod black spot in district kanpur dehat (civil work)
Read moreRoad safety work on bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114) at bhal mod black spot in district kanpur dehat. (civil work)
Road safety work on bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114) at bhal mod black spot in district kanpur dehat. (civil work)
Read moreReconstruction of r.c.c. minor bridge span 7x4.15 mtr. on w.a.b. canal at km.76 of bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114).
Reconstruction of r.c.c. minor bridge span 7x4.15 mtr. on w.a.b. canal at km.76 of bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114).
Read morePatch repair on bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114) (km.28 to 37, 40, 44 to 47) in block sandalpur (2023-24)
Patch repair on bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114) (km.28 to 37, 40, 44 to 47) in block sandalpur (2023-24)
Read moreRenewal of bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114) (km.87 (500-1000), 88, 89 and 90 (0-805) (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Renewal of bhognipur jhinjhak bisdhan bilhaur road (sh-114) (km.87 (500-1000), 88, 89 and 90 (0-805) (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Read moreof your Industry type