Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Earthwork And Lining Of Minor No. 81, 82,83, 84, 86, 87, 88, 89, 91, 92 ,93, 94, 95 , 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102, 103 At Rd 56080, 56695, 57455, 57810, 59740, 62300, 63020, 63765, 65030, 66190, 67250, 68254, 68870, 70880, 71990, 7
|
| Description |
Construction Of Earthwork And Lining Of Minor No. 81, 82,83, 84, 86, 87, 88, 89, 91, 92 ,93, 94, 95 , 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102, 103 At Rd 56080, 56695, 57455, 57810, 59740, 62300, 63020, 63765, 65030, 66190, 67250, 68254, 68870, 70880, 71990, 7
|
| Organisation | CE and CA CADA Aurangabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCCA_1159098_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO.4 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 5.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Himayatnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2016058 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sewer line and manhole cleaning work in wards no. 88, 89, 97 and 98 of adarsh nagar zone
Sewer line and manhole cleaning work in wards no. 88, 89, 97 and 98 of adarsh nagar zone
Read morep/r of kundha sujanganj-mshahar-madiyahu mdr(km-82(500) to 87(500) and 89 to 97)
p/r of kundha sujanganj-mshahar-madiyahu mdr(km-82(500) to 87(500) and 89 to 97)
Read moreRepair work of sewer line and manhole in wards no. 88, 89, 97 and 98 of adarsh nagar zone
Repair work of sewer line and manhole in wards no. 88, 89, 97 and 98 of adarsh nagar zone
Read moreMinor repairing and painting work of b-type d/s 84, 85, 86,87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102 and 103 at urjanagar colony.
Minor repairing and painting work of b-type d/s 84, 85, 86,87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102 and 103 at urjanagar colony.
Read moreEarth filling in plot no.(97, 98, 99, 100, 103, 104, 105, 106, 113 and 114) at baliyaghat rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in plot no.(97, 98, 99, 100, 103, 104, 105, 106, 113 and 114) at baliyaghat rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreSanitation work on road dividing sector 86/87, 97/98, 105/106, 85/86, 98/99, 104/105, 80/81, 84/85, 99/100, 99/104, 100/104, 103/104, road from cremation ground to ballongi and food court road, sector 62 and road dividing sector 76/88 etc. sas nagar
Sanitation work on road dividing sector 86/87, 97/98, 105/106, 85/86, 98/99, 104/105, 80/81, 84/85, 99/100, 99/104, 100/104, 103/104, road from cremation ground to ballongi and food court road, sector 62 and road dividing sector 76/88 etc. sas nagar
Read moreAnnual repair work of manhole and sewer line in ward no. 89, 90, 92, 93, 94, 95, 97 and 98 located in sanganer zone annual rate contract
Annual repair work of manhole and sewer line in ward no. 89, 90, 92, 93, 94, 95, 97 and 98 located in sanganer zone annual rate contract
Read moreAnnual repair work of manhole and sewer line in ward no. 89, 90, 92, 93, 94, 95, 97 and 98 located in sanganer zone annual rate contract
Annual repair work of manhole and sewer line in ward no. 89, 90, 92, 93, 94, 95, 97 and 98 located in sanganer zone annual rate contract
Read moreEstimate for electrification of 5 no. aganwadi khendra location (chhipikhapa 88, gowadi 103, kotha 98, sontalai 97, sontalai 95) at gurra d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for electrification of 5 no. aganwadi khendra location (chhipikhapa 88, gowadi 103, kotha 98, sontalai 97, sontalai 95) at gurra d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreof your Industry type