Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Parwa Kelapur Wani Warora Nagbhid Bramhpuri Wadsa Kurkheda Korchi To State Border Road Sh 314 On Km. 141/200 To 144/400 Tahsil Korchi, District Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Parwa Kelapur Wani Warora Nagbhid Bramhpuri Wadsa Kurkheda Korchi To State Border Road Sh 314 On Km. 141/200 To 144/400 Tahsil Korchi, District Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1081630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/122 (Open) of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Korchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887553 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of parwa kelapur wani warora nagbhid bramhapuri wadsa kurkheda korchi to state border road sh-314 km 132/200 to 144/400 tal .korchi dist gadchiroli
Strengthening of parwa kelapur wani warora nagbhid bramhapuri wadsa kurkheda korchi to state border road sh-314 km 132/200 to 144/400 tal .korchi dist gadchiroli
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year of parwa kelapur wani warora naghbid bramhapuri wadsa kurkheda korchi to state border sh-314 at ch. 141/200 to 144/400 tahsil korchi, district gadchiroli
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of parwa kelapur wani warora naghbid bramhapuri wadsa kurkheda korchi to state border sh-314 at ch. 141/200 to 144/400 tahsil korchi, district gadchiroli
Read moreProject management consultancy services for supervision of strengthening of parwa kelapur wani warora nagbhid bramhapuri wadsa kurkheda korchi to state boarder road sh-314 road km. 132/200 to 144/400 taluka korchi, district gadchiroli
Project management consultancy services for supervision of strengthening of parwa kelapur wani warora nagbhid bramhapuri wadsa kurkheda korchi to state boarder road sh-314 road km. 132/200 to 144/400 taluka korchi, district gadchiroli
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to parwa kelapur wani warora nagbhid brahmpuri wadsa kochi to district border sh-314 km. 54/00 to 60/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Annual maintenance and repair to parwa kelapur wani warora nagbhid brahmpuri wadsa kochi to district border sh-314 km. 54/00 to 60/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Read moreNotice no 08/2023-24 bphu armori wadsa kurkheda korchi
Providing ei to bphu armori, bphu wadsa, bphu kurkheda, and bphu korchi dist. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sh 314 parwa kelapur wani warora chimur kanpa nagbhid road km 70/040 (actual ch-67/840) taluka chimur district chandarpur
Construction of minor bridge on sh 314 parwa kelapur wani warora chimur kanpa nagbhid road km 70/040 (actual ch-67/840) taluka chimur district chandarpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km. 13/300 on parwa kelapur road sh-314 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in km. 13/300 on parwa kelapur road sh-314 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to parwa kelapur road road sh-314 ,km 14/00 to 19/900 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to parwa kelapur road road sh-314 ,km 14/00 to 19/900 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to parwa kelapur road road sh-314 ,km 19/900 to 23/700, tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to parwa kelapur road road sh-314 ,km 19/900 to 23/700, tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to parwa kelapur road road sh-314 ,km 10/200 to 14/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to parwa kelapur road road sh-314 ,km 10/200 to 14/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type