Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance Of Devhare Vadavali Shevare Chinchaghar Road Mdr 91 Km 0/00 To 12/600 In Tal.Mandangad Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance Of Devhare Vadavali Shevare Chinchaghar Road Mdr 91 Km 0/00 To 12/600 In Tal.Mandangad Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1061449_39 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No 04 For 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1853105 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance of devhare vadavali shevare chinchghar road mdr-91 km 0/00 to 12/600 in taluka - mandangad district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of devhare vadavali shevare chinchghar road mdr-91 km 0/00 to 12/600 in taluka - mandangad district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to devhare vadavali chinchghar road m.d.r.91 km 0/000 to 12/000, taluka mandangad district ratnagiri
One year maintenance and repairs to devhare vadavali chinchghar road m.d.r.91 km 0/000 to 12/000, taluka mandangad district ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of kelshi mandivali devhare road mdr 3 km 0/00 to 12/580 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of kelshi mandivali devhare road mdr 3 km 0/00 to 12/580 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement talani pardi sawali road mdr-91 in km 0/00 to 2/00 and 3/00 to 4/600 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement talani pardi sawali road mdr-91 in km 0/00 to 2/00 and 3/00 to 4/600 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement and black topping to ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka and district ratnagiri
Improvement and black topping to ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka and district ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of pendkhale bhoo kotapur road mdr - 69 km.0/00 to 13/600 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of pendkhale bhoo kotapur road mdr - 69 km.0/00 to 13/600 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance of wakavali unhvare farare road mdr-11 km 0/00 to 24/600 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of wakavali unhvare farare road mdr-11 km 0/00 to 24/600 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of veral khopi district border road mdr-19 km 0/00 to 30/600 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of veral khopi district border road mdr-19 km 0/00 to 30/600 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of missing link at ambdave shigvan ambavane dandnagari panderi bahiravali road mdr-2 km 9/600 to 11/200 tal.mandangad dist.ratnagiri
Construction of missing link at ambdave shigvan ambavane dandnagari panderi bahiravali road mdr-2 km 9/600 to 11/200 tal.mandangad dist.ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of umroli koundhar tamhane borgaon waghivare road mdr-30 km 0/00 to 15/600 in taluka - chiplun, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of umroli koundhar tamhane borgaon waghivare road mdr-30 km 0/00 to 15/600 in taluka - chiplun, district - ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type