Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Safety Features Like Steel Jaal And Brickwork Around Well And Babdi Ward No.52,54,55.File No.212/23x3/3.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Safety Features Like Steel Jaal And Brickwork Around Well And Babdi Ward No.52,54,55.File No.212/23x3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_287471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/212/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7871 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of safety features like steel jaal and brickwork around well and babdi ward 52,54,55. file no.212/23x3/3. 2nd call
Installation of safety features like steel jaal and brickwork around well and babdi ward 52,54,55. file no.212/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of well and stepwell jaal at ward no.38,39.file no.211/23x3/3.
Construction work of well and stepwell jaal at ward no.38,39.file no.211/23x3/3.
Read moreZone 10 ke antargat kuo evam babadiyo par jaal evam marammat karya. file no. 252/23x3/3.
Zone 10 ke antargat kuo evam babadiyo par jaal evam marammat karya. file no. 252/23x3/3.
Read moreZone 10 ke antargat kuo evam babadiyo par jaal evam marammat karya. file no. 252/23x3/3., 2nd call
Zone 10 ke antargat kuo evam babadiyo par jaal evam marammat karya. file no. 252/23x3/3., 2nd call
Read moreFixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.
Fixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.
Read moreFixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.2nd call
Fixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of r.c.c. gate and boundary wall around pani ki tanki at keshav mandir awadpura pahadi ward 55. file no.280/23x3/3.
Construction work of r.c.c. gate and boundary wall around pani ki tanki at keshav mandir awadpura pahadi ward 55. file no.280/23x3/3.
Read more(kayakalp) construction of c.c. road and nali work at purani chhawani bija sen mata mandir in the lanes around ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 422/23x3/6, 2nd call
(kayakalp) construction of c.c. road and nali work at purani chhawani bija sen mata mandir in the lanes around ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 422/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type