Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of R.C.C. Gate And Boundary Wall Around Pani Ki Tanki At Keshav Mandir Awadpura Pahadi Ward 55. File No.280/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of R.C.C. Gate And Boundary Wall Around Pani Ki Tanki At Keshav Mandir Awadpura Pahadi Ward 55. File No.280/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_297263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/280/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9095 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road drain work at pani ki tanki awadpura ward 55. file no. 60/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road drain work at pani ki tanki awadpura ward 55. file no. 60/23x3/6.
Read moreRenovation work of samudayik bhavan and construction of entrance floor with roof at awadpura pahadi ward 55. file no. 674/23x3/6.
Renovation work of samudayik bhavan and construction of entrance floor with roof at awadpura pahadi ward 55. file no. 674/23x3/6.
Read moreRenovation work of awadpura kabristan ward no. 55 file no. 365/23x3/3
Renovation work of awadpura kabristan ward no. 55 file no. 365/23x3/3
Read moreWard kramank 15 mein r.c.c. pani ki tanki nirman karya
Ward kramank 15 mein r.c.c. pani ki tanki nirman karya
Read moreHorticulture devlopment work of awadpura tanki wala park ward 55. file no.43/23x13/1.
Horticulture devlopment work of awadpura tanki wala park ward 55. file no.43/23x13/1.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall and boundary wall in awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 209/23x3/3.
Construction work of community hall and boundary wall in awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 209/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at baje wali gali awadpura ward no 55. file no. 827/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at baje wali gali awadpura ward no 55. file no. 827/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction and work of c.c. road and drain from haji sahab ke makan se bharat gurjar ke makan tak pichoro ki pahadi awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 953/23x3/6
Construction and work of c.c. road and drain from haji sahab ke makan se bharat gurjar ke makan tak pichoro ki pahadi awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 953/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction and work of c.c. road and drain from abbasi ke makan to pandit ji ke makan tak keshav mandir ke pass awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 954/23x3/6
Construction and work of c.c. road and drain from abbasi ke makan to pandit ji ke makan tak keshav mandir ke pass awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 954/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type