Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fixing Of Jaal At Bhains Mandi Pul And Carmel Convent School Pul Ward 34.File No.259/23 X3/3.2nd Call
|
| Description |
Fixing Of Jaal At Bhains Mandi Pul And Carmel Convent School Pul Ward 34.File No.259/23 X3/3.2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292842_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/259/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=414174 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.
Fixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of bituminous road at kajal talkies to ramdas ghati and bhains mandi pull to pardi mohalla ward 34. file no. 08/24x3/5.
Construction work of bituminous road at kajal talkies to ramdas ghati and bhains mandi pull to pardi mohalla ward 34. file no. 08/24x3/5.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor footpath maintenance and drain maintenance work at main road chapar wala pul sansaukat bharat takijn road ward 34.file no.213/23x3/3.
Construction work of cc floor footpath maintenance and drain maintenance work at main road chapar wala pul sansaukat bharat takijn road ward 34.file no.213/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor footpath maintenance and drain maintenance work at main road chapar wala pul sansaukat bharat takijn road ward 34.file no.213/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction work of cc floor footpath maintenance and drain maintenance work at main road chapar wala pul sansaukat bharat takijn road ward 34.file no.213/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type