Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of Cc Floor Footpath Maintenance And Drain Maintenance Work At Main Road Chapar Wala Pul Sansaukat Bharat Takijn Road Ward 34.File No.213/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
Description
Construction Work Of Cc Floor Footpath Maintenance And Drain Maintenance Work At Main Road Chapar Wala Pul Sansaukat Bharat Takijn Road Ward 34.File No.213/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_UAD_296180_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/213/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 8980
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=414134

Start Date June 27, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 05/07/2024

Expired 791 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.