Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Floor At Khateek Mohalla Ward No.34.File No.552/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Floor At Khateek Mohalla Ward No.34.File No.552/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_287892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/552/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of cc floor at khateek mohalla ward no.34.file no.552/23x3/6. 2nd call.
Construction work of cc floor at khateek mohalla ward no.34.file no.552/23x3/6. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor at phardi mohalla to suresh jakheniya house ward no.34.file no.550/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor at phardi mohalla to suresh jakheniya house ward no.34.file no.550/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor at phardi mohalla to suresh jakheniya house ward 34.file no.550/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of cc floor at phardi mohalla to suresh jakheniya house ward 34.file no.550/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 537/23x3/6
Construction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 537/23x3/6
Read moreCostruction work of c.c. floor and drain at dhobi mohalla near alija bagh colony. ward no. 34. file no. 976/23x3/6
Costruction work of c.c. floor and drain at dhobi mohalla near alija bagh colony. ward no. 34. file no. 976/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor and drain at adarsh colony ward no. 34 file no. 769/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. floor and drain at adarsh colony ward no. 34 file no. 769/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of drain and cc punjabi mohalla ward no 14 zone 04. file no. 727/23x3/6.
Construction of drain and cc punjabi mohalla ward no 14 zone 04. file no. 727/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc floor and drain at tomar bade ke paas ki galiya ward no.34.file no.915/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc floor and drain at tomar bade ke paas ki galiya ward no.34.file no.915/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc floor and drain at bharat talkies ke paas wali gali ward no.34.file no.913/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc floor and drain at bharat talkies ke paas wali gali ward no.34.file no.913/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type