Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Rcc Nala From Singhal Granite House To Satkhana Pul Ward No. 41 File No. 852/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Rcc Nala From Singhal Granite House To Satkhana Pul Ward No. 41 File No. 852/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_307081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/852/23x3/6/Jan/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 32410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc nala and milan zone 04 ward 13.file no.899/23x3/6.
Construction of rcc nala and milan zone 04 ward 13.file no.899/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of rcc nala at karnal sahab ki dyodi ward no. 34 file no. 864/23x3/6
Construction work of rcc nala at karnal sahab ki dyodi ward no. 34 file no. 864/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6.
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6.
Read moreFixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.
Fixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6.
Construction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6.
Read moreFixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.2nd call
Fixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of rcc drain, nala and hume pipe connections to various places.ward no 48 file no. 715/23x3/6.
Construction work of rcc drain, nala and hume pipe connections to various places.ward no 48 file no. 715/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert with hume pipe at rajamandi kalu baba pul mandir zone 02 ward 09. file no. 746/23x3/6.
Construction of rcc culvert with hume pipe at rajamandi kalu baba pul mandir zone 02 ward 09. file no. 746/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type