Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fixing Of Jaal At Bhains Mandi Pul And Carmel Convent School Pul Ward 34.File No.259/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Fixing Of Jaal At Bhains Mandi Pul And Carmel Convent School Pul Ward 34.File No.259/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/259/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.2nd call
Fixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of bituminous road at kajal talkies to ramdas ghati and bhains mandi pull to pardi mohalla ward 34. file no. 08/24x3/5.
Construction work of bituminous road at kajal talkies to ramdas ghati and bhains mandi pull to pardi mohalla ward 34. file no. 08/24x3/5.
Read moreConstruction work of well and stepwell jaal at ward no.38,39.file no.211/23x3/3.
Construction work of well and stepwell jaal at ward no.38,39.file no.211/23x3/3.
Read moreZone 10 ke antargat kuo evam babadiyo par jaal evam marammat karya. file no. 252/23x3/3.
Zone 10 ke antargat kuo evam babadiyo par jaal evam marammat karya. file no. 252/23x3/3.
Read moreZone 10 ke antargat kuo evam babadiyo par jaal evam marammat karya. file no. 252/23x3/3., 2nd call
Zone 10 ke antargat kuo evam babadiyo par jaal evam marammat karya. file no. 252/23x3/3., 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor footpath maintenance and drain maintenance work at main road chapar wala pul sansaukat bharat takijn road ward 34.file no.213/23x3/3.
Construction work of cc floor footpath maintenance and drain maintenance work at main road chapar wala pul sansaukat bharat takijn road ward 34.file no.213/23x3/3.
Read moreInstallation of safety features like steel jaal and brickwork around well and babdi ward no.52,54,55.file no.212/23x3/3.
Installation of safety features like steel jaal and brickwork around well and babdi ward no.52,54,55.file no.212/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at p.d. convent school wali gali balaji vihar ward no. 52 file no. 917/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at p.d. convent school wali gali balaji vihar ward no. 52 file no. 917/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor footpath maintenance and drain maintenance work at main road chapar wala pul sansaukat bharat takijn road ward 34.file no.213/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction work of cc floor footpath maintenance and drain maintenance work at main road chapar wala pul sansaukat bharat takijn road ward 34.file no.213/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 537/23x3/6
Construction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 537/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type