Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 10 Ke Antargat Kuo Evam Babadiyo Par Jaal Evam Marammat Karya. File No. 252/23 X3/3., 2nd Call
Description
Zone 10 Ke Antargat Kuo Evam Babadiyo Par Jaal Evam Marammat Karya. File No. 252/23 X3/3., 2nd Call
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_294344_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/252/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 4877
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 05, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1090 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.