Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Well And Stepwell Jaal At Ward No.38,39.File No.211/23x3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Well And Stepwell Jaal At Ward No.38,39.File No.211/23x3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_287509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/211/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreInstallation of safety features like steel jaal and brickwork around well and babdi ward no.52,54,55.file no.212/23x3/3.
Installation of safety features like steel jaal and brickwork around well and babdi ward no.52,54,55.file no.212/23x3/3.
Read moreRepairing, painting and realing work etc polling center of zone 17 ward 38,39.file no.400/23x3/3.
Repairing, painting and realing work etc polling center of zone 17 ward 38,39.file no.400/23x3/3.
Read moreInstallation of safety features like steel jaal and brickwork around well and babdi ward 52,54,55. file no.212/23x3/3. 2nd call
Installation of safety features like steel jaal and brickwork around well and babdi ward 52,54,55. file no.212/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreFixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.
Fixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.
Read moreRepairing, painting and realing work etc polling center of zone 17 ward 38,39.file no.400/23x3/3.2nd call.
Repairing, painting and realing work etc polling center of zone 17 ward 38,39.file no.400/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction and protection well/bavdi zone 03 and ward no.07,08,15.file no.237/23x3/3.
Construction and protection well/bavdi zone 03 and ward no.07,08,15.file no.237/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type