Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing, Painting And Realing Work Etc Polling Center Of Zone 17 Ward 38,39.File No.400/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Repairing, Painting And Realing Work Etc Polling Center Of Zone 17 Ward 38,39.File No.400/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_301827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/400/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4039 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing, painting and realing work etc polling center of zone 17 ward 38,39.file no.400/23x3/3.2nd call.
Repairing, painting and realing work etc polling center of zone 17 ward 38,39.file no.400/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRepairing painting and realing work etc. in polling center of zone 18 ward 40,49. file no.378/23x3/3.
Repairing painting and realing work etc. in polling center of zone 18 ward 40,49. file no.378/23x3/3.
Read moreReparing, painting and realing work of etc. at polling center ward no. 39 file no. 285/24x3/3
Reparing, painting and realing work of etc. at polling center ward no. 39 file no. 285/24x3/3
Read moreMaintanance work of polling center of zone 20 ward 47,48,51,53. file no.379/23x3/3.
Maintanance work of polling center of zone 20 ward 47,48,51,53. file no.379/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintanance work of polling center of zone 20 ward 47,48,51,53. file no.379/23x3/3.2nd call.
Maintanance work of polling center of zone 20 ward 47,48,51,53. file no.379/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of well and stepwell jaal at ward no.38,39.file no.211/23x3/3.
Construction work of well and stepwell jaal at ward no.38,39.file no.211/23x3/3.
Read moreRailing, painting, ramp and etc. repairing work in different polling booth for election. ward no. 34,42,43. zone no. 15. file no. 492/23x3/3
Railing, painting, ramp and etc. repairing work in different polling booth for election. ward no. 34,42,43. zone no. 15. file no. 492/23x3/3
Read moreRailing painting ramp and etc reparirng work in different polling booth for election zone 19 ward 44, 46, 50. file no. 337/23x3/3.
Railing painting ramp and etc reparirng work in different polling booth for election zone 19 ward 44, 46, 50. file no. 337/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of polling centers in zone 02. file no. 288/23x3/3.
Maintenance of polling centers in zone 02. file no. 288/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of polling centers in zone 05. file no. 275/23x3/3.
Maintenance of polling centers in zone 05. file no. 275/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type