Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kgm Bp 2023 24 Proj No 175 2024 Renovation Works Kuttikkattil Colony In Kunnamangalam Grama Panchayath Kuttikkattil Colony Renovation Works
|
| Description |
Kgm Bp 2023 24 Proj No&Amp#X0d
175 2024 Renovation Works Kuttikkattil&Amp#X0d
Colony In Kunnamangalam Grama Panchayath&Amp#X0d
Kuttikkattil Colony Renovation Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TN-08/KGM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kunnamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994679 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 23- 24 comprehensive development of kallara colony kunnamangalam gp-proj 96/24
Kunnamangalam bp 23- 24 comprehensive development of kallara colony kunnamangalam gp-proj 96/24
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 23-24scp-kalladikunnu colony samagravikasanam in kodiyathur g p proj 83/24
Kunnamangalam bp 23-24scp-kalladikunnu colony samagravikasanam in kodiyathur g p proj 83/24
Read moreKunnamangalam bp proj no 99-2024 maradath kunnamkandary road works in kuruvattur gp
Kunnamangalam bp proj no 99-2024 maradath kunnamkandary road works in kuruvattur gp
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no 103/2025 .renovation works of parappu nilam colony in ward no 7 of peruvayal grama panchayath
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25 .proj no&#x0d 103/2025 .renovation works of parappu nilam&#x0d colony in ward no 7 of peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 2023-24 scp-cherukunnummal colony samagra vikasanam in peruvayal g p proj 155-24
Kunnamangalam bp 2023-24 scp-cherukunnummal colony samagra vikasanam in peruvayal g p proj 155-24
Read moreKgm bp 2023-24 proj no 58-2024 peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal grama panchayath .-proj no 58/2024 peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal grama panchayath
Kgm bp 2023-24 .proj no&#x0d 58-2024 peruvayal ground renovations in&#x0d peruvayal grama panchayath -proj no 58-2024&#x0d peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 2023-24 improvements of kurumannil colony in kunnamangalam gp-project 88/24
Kunnamangalam bp 2023-24 improvements of kurumannil colony in kunnamangalam gp-project 88/24
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no 236/2025. renovation of palanchery sc colony in ward no 1 of perumanna grama panchayath .-proj no 236/2025
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no&#x0d 236/2025. renovation of palanchery sc&#x0d colony in ward no 1 of perumanna grama&#x0d panchayath .-proj no 236/2025
Read more-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no 55/2025 .renovation of edalambattu colony ground in ward no 11 of karassery grama panchayah
-kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25. proj no&#x0d 55/2025 .renovation of edalambattu colony&#x0d ground in ward no 11 of karassery grama&#x0d panchayah
Read moreof your Industry type