Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kunnamangalam Bp 2023 24 Scp Cherukunnummal Colony Samagra Vikasanam In Peruvayal G P Proj 155 24
|
| Description |
Kunnamangalam Bp 2023 24 Scp Cherukunnummal
Colony Samagra Vikasanam In Peruvayal G P
Proj 155 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TN-02/KGM/2023-24/10 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub division,kunnamangalam block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kunnamangalam bp 2023-24 scp-chamadathkurumbarukandy colony samagra vikasanam in perumanna g p project no 91/24
Kunnamangalam bp 2023-24 scp-chamadathkurumbarukandy colony samagra vikasanam in perumanna g p project no 91/24
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 23- 24 comprehensive development of kallara colony kunnamangalam gp-proj 96/24
Kunnamangalam bp 23- 24 comprehensive development of kallara colony kunnamangalam gp-proj 96/24
Read moreDp kkd 2023-24 project no. 1004/2023-24 mupra colony samagra vikasanam kunnamangalam pt retender
Colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam
Read moreKgm bp 2023-24 proj no 58-2024 peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal grama panchayath .-proj no 58/2024 peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal grama panchayath
Kgm bp 2023-24 .proj no&#x0d 58-2024 peruvayal ground renovations in&#x0d peruvayal grama panchayath -proj no 58-2024&#x0d peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreProj no1218-24 nellikkaladi st colony samagra vikasanam- karuvarakundu gp, malappuram district panchayath
Proj no1218-24 nellikkaladi st colony samagra vikasanam- karuvarakundu gp, malappuram district panchayath
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 23-24scp-idiyappath-sulfikkar road side protection and hand rail construction in ward-14 peruvayal g p proj 94/24
Kunnamangalam bp 23-24scp-idiyappathsulfikkarroad side protection and hand rail construction in ward-14 peruvayal g p proj 94/24
Read moreAnnual plan-kattappana bp 2023-24 upputhara gramapanchayath chembakappara sc colony samagra vikasanam
Annual plan-kattappana bp 2023-24 upputhara gramapanchayath chembakappara sc colony samagra vikasanam
Read moreE-tender - ch bp 129/24 poolani sc colony samagra vikasanam -tile paving
General civil works
Read moreDp kkd 2024-25 pro. 1261/25 puthillampartambu sc nagar samagra vikasanam peruvayal pt retender
Samagra&#x0d vikasanam
Read moreof your Industry type