Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kunnamangalam Bp 23 24 Scp Kalladikunnu Colony Samagra Vikasanam In Kodiyathur G P Proj 83/24
|
| Description |
Kunnamangalam Bp
23 24 Scp Kalladikunnu
Colony Samagra Vikasanam In Kodiyathur G
P Proj 83/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TN-02/KGM/2023-24/5 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub division,kunnamangalam block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kunnamangalam bp 23-24scp-idiyappath-sulfikkar road side protection and hand rail construction in ward-14 peruvayal g p proj 94/24
Kunnamangalam bp 23-24scp-idiyappathsulfikkarroad side protection and hand rail construction in ward-14 peruvayal g p proj 94/24
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 23- 24 comprehensive development of kallara colony kunnamangalam gp-proj 96/24
Kunnamangalam bp 23- 24 comprehensive development of kallara colony kunnamangalam gp-proj 96/24
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 2023-24 scp-cherukunnummal colony samagra vikasanam in peruvayal g p proj 155-24
Kunnamangalam bp 2023-24 scp-cherukunnummal colony samagra vikasanam in peruvayal g p proj 155-24
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath 100/ 2024-25. payamparampu s c colony naveekaranam in kodiyathur g p
Kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath 100/ 2024-25. payamparampu s c&#x0d colony naveekaranam in kodiyathur g p
Read moreNilambur bp proj no 60/24 - poovathipoyil st colony samagravikasanam in vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj no 60/24 - poovathipoyil st colony samagravikasanam in vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Read moreNochippara mountain sc colony samagravikasanam-proj no 468-24
Muthalamada gp - nochippara&#x0d mountain sc colony samagravikasanam-proj&#x0d no 468-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. 61/23-24 -- karakkodu ambalakkunnu st colony samagravikasanam vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. 61/23-24 -- karakkodu ambalakkunnu st colony samagravikasanam vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Read moreKgm bp 2023 24 proj no 175- 2024 renovation works kuttikkattil colony in kunnamangalam grama panchayath kuttikkattil colony renovation works
Kgm bp 2023 24 proj no&#x0d 175- 2024 renovation works kuttikkattil&#x0d colony in kunnamangalam grama panchayath&#x0d kuttikkattil colony renovation works
Read moreMuthalamada gp - kandanchira sc colony road samagravikasanam-proj no 185
Muthalamada gp - kandanchira sc colony road samagravikasanam-proj no 185
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 2023-24 improvements of kurumannil colony in kunnamangalam gp-project 88/24
Kunnamangalam bp 2023-24 improvements of kurumannil colony in kunnamangalam gp-project 88/24
Read moreof your Industry type