Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 1364 Qdp 1484 33 Kv Isolators And L Es
|
| Description |
Nit 1364 Qdp 1484 33 Kv Isolators And L Es
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_467221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 1364 QDP 1484 33KV Isolators and LEs |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 4.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | any where in haryana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545069 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 1363 qdp 1483 33kv ct and nct polymer type
Nit 1363 qdp 1483 33kv ct and nct polymer type
Read moreNit 1355 qdp 1475 33kv vcbs (630a) (1250a) with 25ka
Nit 1355 qdp 1475 33kv vcbs (630a) (1250a) with 25ka
Read moreNit 1356 qdp 1476 33kv vcb (630a) (1250a) (2000a) with 31.5 ka
Nit 1356 qdp 1476 33kv vcb (630a) (1250a) (2000a) with 31.5 ka
Read moreSitc of 33kv isolators
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 33kv isolators on different 33kv lines of std-iv kalakote in twin districts rajouri and poonch on turnkey basis.
Read moreProcurement of 132/33kv 40/50 mva power transformers against qdp-1145 nit-1326
Procurement of 132/33kv 40/50 mva power transformers against qdp-1145 nit-1326
Read moreProcurement of 33kv motorized isolators
Procurement of 33kv motorized isolators against tr-52/2024
Read moreof your Industry type