Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 1363 Qdp 1483 33 Kv Ct And Nct Polymer Type
|
| Description |
Nit 1363 Qdp 1483 33 Kv Ct And Nct Polymer Type
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_466482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 1363 QDP 1483 33KV CT and NCT Polymer type |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 4.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | any where in haryana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544456 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
33kv polymer type tension insulator,33kv polymer type pin insulator,33kv polymer type post nsulator
Read more
Nit 1355 qdp 1475 33kv vcbs (630a) (1250a) with 25ka
Nit 1355 qdp 1475 33kv vcbs (630a) (1250a) with 25ka
Read moreNit 1356 qdp 1476 33kv vcb (630a) (1250a) (2000a) with 31.5 ka
Nit 1356 qdp 1476 33kv vcb (630a) (1250a) (2000a) with 31.5 ka
Read more33kv polymer type pin insulator,33kv polymer type tension insulator,tension hardware fitting (bolte
Read more
Insulator pin, 10kn, 33kv, polymer, with hardware,insulator, disc type 70kn, 33kv, polymer
Read more
Procurement of 132/33kv 40/50 mva power transformers against qdp-1145 nit-1326
Procurement of 132/33kv 40/50 mva power transformers against qdp-1145 nit-1326
Read moreof your Industry type