Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 1340 Qdp 1460 66k V 33k V P Ts
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Various Ratings Of 66k V And 33k V P Ts
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_399591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 1340 QDP 1460 66kV 33kV PTs |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anywhere in Haryana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=475939 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 1363 qdp 1483 33kv ct and nct polymer type
Nit 1363 qdp 1483 33kv ct and nct polymer type
Read moreNit 1355 qdp 1475 33kv vcbs (630a) (1250a) with 25ka
Nit 1355 qdp 1475 33kv vcbs (630a) (1250a) with 25ka
Read moreNit 1356 qdp 1476 33kv vcb (630a) (1250a) (2000a) with 31.5 ka
Nit 1356 qdp 1476 33kv vcb (630a) (1250a) (2000a) with 31.5 ka
Read moreSupply of 160mva 220/66kv power tfs against qdp-1431
Supply of 160mva 220/66kv power tfs against qdp-1431
Read moreProcurement of 132/33kv 40/50 mva power transformers against qdp-1145 nit-1326
Procurement of 132/33kv 40/50 mva power transformers against qdp-1145 nit-1326
Read moreof your Industry type