Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 1355 Qdp 1475 33 Kv Vc Bs (630 A) (1250 A) With 25 Ka
|
| Description |
Nit 1355 Qdp 1475 33 Kv Vc Bs (630 A) (1250 A) With 25 Ka
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_430929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 1355 QDP 1475 33KV VCBs (630A) (1250A) with 25KA |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 6.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anywhere in Haryana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=507976 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 511 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 1356 qdp 1476 33kv vcb (630a) (1250a) (2000a) with 31.5 ka
Nit 1356 qdp 1476 33kv vcb (630a) (1250a) (2000a) with 31.5 ka
Read more33kv, 800a vacuum circuit breaker,33kv, 1250a, 31.5ka vacuum circuit breaker,33kv, 1250a, 25ka vacu
Read more
Vcb ,33kv ,1250a,,sf6 circuit breaker,vcb,33kv, 630a,sf6 circuit breaker,,vcb, 11kv, 1250a,vcb, 11k
Read more
Vacuum circuit breaker 33kv/36kv, 1250a, 25ka(min) with control & relay panel (48v dc),vacuum circu
Read more
Nit 1363 qdp 1483 33kv ct and nct polymer type
Nit 1363 qdp 1483 33kv ct and nct polymer type
Read moreProcurement of 132/33kv 40/50 mva power transformers against qdp-1145 nit-1326
Procurement of 132/33kv 40/50 mva power transformers against qdp-1145 nit-1326
Read more33kv 24v dc vcbs with crps and cts
33kv 24v dc vcbs with control relay panel and cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a
Read moreof your Industry type