Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Swd Drain And Culverts To Phase Ii Nehru Nagar Cross Street (035026 L141) ,Kannar Road (035026 R2071) In Ward No.26, Zone Ii At Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Providing Swd Drain And Culverts To Phase Ii Nehru Nagar Cross Street (035026 L141) ,Kannar Road (035026 R2071) In Ward No.26, Zone Ii At Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_671295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2134/2025/E3/GF-25-26/Z2/P8 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806752 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing swd drain and culverts to phase i 19th street (035025r2012) in ward no.25, zone-ii at vellore corporation.
Providing swd drain and culverts to phase i 19th street (035025r2012) in ward no.25, zone-ii at vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding swd culverts in marriamman koil street (035028r1298), kanni kovil street (035028r1310),melandai street (035028s244) and cc pavement at melandai street (035028s244) in ward no.28, zone-ii in vellore corporation.
Providing swd culverts in marriamman koil street (035028r1298), kanni kovil street (035028r1310),melandai street (035028s244) and cc pavement at melandai street (035028s244) in ward no.28, zone-ii in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding 2 nos. culverts at nethaji street and k.k.nagar 4th cross street in ward no. 49 , zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Providing 2 nos. culverts at nethaji street and k.k.nagar 4th cross street in ward no. 49 , zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culverts at jani poothottam 1st cross street (035042r1987), jani poothottam 2nd cross street (035042r1988) ward no.42 zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Construction of storm water drain and culverts at jani poothottam 1st cross street (035042r1987), jani poothottam 2nd cross street (035042r1988) ward no.42 zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of stormwater drain of size 600 x 750mm at nolambur phase i 6th cross street 21st cross street, nolambur phase ii 6th cross street 7th cross street and 9th cross street in dn.143 zone-11
Construction of stormwater drain of size 600 x 750mm at nolambur phase i 6th cross street 21st cross street, nolambur phase ii 6th cross street 7th cross street and 9th cross street in dn.143 zone-11
Read moreConstruction of swd with culvert at pandurangan cross street in east zone
Construction of swd with culvert at pandurangan cross street in east zone
Read moreProviding cc drain and culverts in chelliamman kovil street (0350241/r969) in ward no.22, zone-ii in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain and culverts in chelliamman kovil street (0350241/r969) in ward no.22, zone-ii in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding swd drain in xavior nagar main street (035024r1136) and cc pavement at phase i l type road (035024s196) in ward no.24, zone-ii in vellore corporation.
Providing swd drain in xavior nagar main street (035024r1136) and cc pavement at phase i l type road (035024s196) in ward no.24, zone-ii in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding bt road at kalanikattu salai ariyur cross street (035059r0614) in ward no 59 nehru park street (035060s0301) in ward no 60 in zone iv vellore corporation
Providing bt road at kalanikattu salai ariyur cross street (035059r0614) in ward no 59 nehru park street (035060s0301) in ward no 60 in zone iv vellore corporation
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at nehru nagar amman koil 2nd street (03526s0173) l-116m total length 116m and 3 no of culverts in ward. no.26 , zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain and culvert at nehru nagar amman koil 2nd street (03526s0173) l-116m total length 116m and 3 no of culverts in ward. no.26 , zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type