Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Nehru Nagar Amman Koil 2nd Street (03526 S0173) L 116m Total Length 116m And 3 No Of Culverts In Ward. No.26 , Zone Ii In Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Nehru Nagar Amman Koil 2nd Street (03526 S0173) L 116m Total Length 116m And 3 No Of Culverts In Ward. No.26 , Zone Ii In Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_414070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3649/2023/E1/SC/P5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492710 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at ettiamman koil street (03530r1193) l-339, and nagalamman koil street (03530r1353) l-110m, total length 449m and 3 no. of culverts in ward. no.30 , zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain and culvert at ettiamman koil street (03530r1193) l-339, and nagalamman koil street (03530r1353) l-110m, total length 449m and 3 no. of culverts in ward. no.30 , zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at solapuriamman koil street (03530r1338) l-85m, e .b street (03530r1340) l-90m and pillaiyar koil street (03530r1356) l-307m, total length 482m and 6 nos culverts in ward. no.30, zone - ii in vellore corpor
Providing cc drain and culvert at solapuriamman koil street (03530r1338) l-85m, e .b street (03530r1340) l-90m and pillaiyar koil street (03530r1356) l-307m, total length 482m and 6 nos culverts in ward. no.30, zone - ii in vellore corpor
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert to thanthoni amman koil street
Construction of rcc culvert to thanthoni amman koil street in ward no.3 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert to pandi amman koil street
Construction of rcc culvert to pandi amman koil street in ward no.13 sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert to santhi vazhi amman koil street in ward no.8
Construction of rcc culvert to santhi vazhi amman koil street in ward no.8
Read moreProviding rcc culvert at ward no 23 throupathai amman koil street in vridhachalam municipality
Providing rcc culvert at ward no 23 throupathai amman koil street in vridhachalam municipality
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at chunnambukara street (03534s0283) l-440m, total length 440m and 4 nos of culverts. in ward. no.34 , zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain and culvert at chunnambukara street (03534s0283) l-440m, total length 440m and 4 nos of culverts. in ward. no.34 , zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at rathinavel gounder street -035043r1719 length-347.00 , sathiya nagar -035045r1758 length-186.00 total length-533.00 meter and 8 nos of culverts at ward no 54 in zone - 3 vellore corporation.
Providing strom water drain and culvert at rathinavel gounder street -035043r1719 length-347.00 , sathiya nagar -035045r1758 length-186.00 total length-533.00 meter and 8 nos of culverts at ward no 54 in zone - 3 vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at aruganthampoondi periya street (03529r1333) l-518m, total length 518m and 3 nos of culverts in ward. no.29, zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain and culvert at aruganthampoondi periya street (03529r1333) l-518m, total length 518m and 3 nos of culverts in ward. no.29, zone - ii in vellore corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type