Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Solapuriamman Koil Street (03530 R1338) L 85m, E .B Street (03530 R1340) L 90m And Pillaiyar Koil Street (03530 R1356) L 307m, Total Length 482m And 6 Nos Culverts In Ward. No.30, Zone Ii In Vellore Corpor
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Solapuriamman Koil Street (03530 R1338) L 85m, E .B Street (03530 R1340) L 90m And Pillaiyar Koil Street (03530 R1356) L 307m, Total Length 482m And 6 Nos Culverts In Ward. No.30, Zone Ii In Vellore Corpor
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_416317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3649/2023/E1/TC/P34 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495258 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc pavement at pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 4th street (035016r3055),pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 5th street (035016s0542), pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 4th street (035016r3054), ambedhkar street 2nd cross (035016r0793),post office street 2nd
Providing cc pavement at pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 4th street (035016r3055),pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 5th street (035016s0542), pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 4th street (035016r3054), ambedhkar street 2nd cross (035016r0793),post office street 2nd
Read moreProviding paver block arrangements (l-90m b-3.00m) at sivaprakasamnagar pillaiyar kovil west street in kattupatti panchayat
Providing paver block arrangements (l-90m b-3.00m) at sivaprakasamnagar pillaiyar kovil west street in kattupatti panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to puthumariamman koil street from pappammalle koil street junction to pillaiyar koil street junction vaithikuppam, puducherry.
Providing cement concrete pavement to puthumariamman koil street from pappammalle koil street junction to pillaiyar koil street junction vaithikuppam, puducherry.
Read moreProviding of patches cc road at vallumettu street,keezhpaathi nadu street,maariyamman koil street,moolamariyamman koil street,pillaiyar koil street and gangaiyamman koil street in thiruvennainallur town panchayat.
Providing of patches cc road at vallumettu street,keezhpaathi nadu street,maariyamman koil street,moolamariyamman koil street,pillaiyar koil street and gangaiyamman koil street in thiruvennainallur town panchayat.
Read moreProviding of patches cc road at vallumettu street,keezhpaathi nadu street,maariyamman koil street,moolamariyamman koil street,pillaiyar koil street and gangaiyamman koil street in thiruvennainallur town panchayat.
Providing of patches cc road at vallumettu street,keezhpaathi nadu street,maariyamman koil street,moolamariyamman koil street,pillaiyar koil street and gangaiyamman koil street in thiruvennainallur town panchayat.
Read moreProviding paverblock road in pillaiyar koil street in kuzhamangalam (90m) at nethapakkam panchayat in madhuranthagam block, chengalpet district under agamt 2023-24
Providing paverblock road in pillaiyar koil street in kuzhamangalam (90m) at nethapakkam panchayat in madhuranthagam block, chengalpet district under agamt 2023-24
Read moreProviding cc road to pillaiyar koil street in kunnavakkam panchayat
Providing cc road to pillaiyar koil street in kunnavakkam panchayat &#x0d
Read moreProviding cc road at pillaiyar koil street in pudumavilangai panchayat
Providing cc road at pillaiyar koil street in pudumavilangai panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drainage at pillaiyar koil street in p.muthupattinam panchayat
Construction of drainage at pillaiyar koil street in p.muthupattinam panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type