Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Swd Drain In Xavior Nagar Main Street (035024 R1136) And Cc Pavement At Phase I L Type Road (035024 S196) In Ward No.24, Zone Ii In Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Providing Swd Drain In Xavior Nagar Main Street (035024 R1136) And Cc Pavement At Phase I L Type Road (035024 S196) In Ward No.24, Zone Ii In Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_671280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2134/2025/E3/GF-25-26/Z2/P6 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806733 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Improvements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Read moreProviding cc pavement for khaderpet 1st cross street in ward no.48 zone - iv in vellore corporation
Providing cc pavement for khaderpet 1st cross street in ward no.48 zone - iv in vellore corporation
Read moreRenewal of cc pavement and construction of swd at sakthi nagar in ward no.18,north zone
Renewal of cc pavement and construction of swd at sakthi nagar in ward no.18,north zone
Read moreProvinding cc pavement at sarcar mundy street (035034r1683) ward no. 34 in zone- ii at vellore corporation.
Provinding cc pavement at sarcar mundy street (035034r1683) ward no. 34 in zone- ii at vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding swd drain and culverts to phase i 19th street (035025r2012) in ward no.25, zone-ii at vellore corporation.
Providing swd drain and culverts to phase i 19th street (035025r2012) in ward no.25, zone-ii at vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding swd culverts in marriamman koil street (035028r1298), kanni kovil street (035028r1310),melandai street (035028s244) and cc pavement at melandai street (035028s244) in ward no.28, zone-ii in vellore corporation.
Providing swd culverts in marriamman koil street (035028r1298), kanni kovil street (035028r1310),melandai street (035028s244) and cc pavement at melandai street (035028s244) in ward no.28, zone-ii in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding cc drain and cc pavement kaspa sidharthar street 1, 2,3 and 4 in ward. no.40, zone - iv in vellore corporation
Providing cc drain and cc pavement kaspa sidharthar street 1, 2,3 and 4 in ward. no.40, zone - iv in vellore corporation
Read moreProviding cc pavement at marakadi kandappan kanar cross street 035045r2994 in ward no. 45 zone - iii vellore corporation.
Providing cc pavement at marakadi kandappan kanar cross street 035045r2994 in ward no. 45 zone - iii vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding and renewal of cc pavement at c.m.john main street(035004r072), kottai amman koil street (035008r321),zone i, vellore city municipal corporation
Providing and renewal of cc pavement at c.m.john main street(035004r072), kottai amman koil street (035008r321),zone i, vellore city municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type