Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Renewal Of Cc Pavement At C.M.John Main Street(035004 R072), Kottai Amman Koil Street (035008 R321),Zone I, Vellore City Municipal Corporation
|
| Description |
Providing And Renewal Of Cc Pavement At C.M.John Main Street(035004 R072), Kottai Amman Koil Street (035008 R321),Zone I, Vellore City Municipal Corporation
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_348797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7860/2020/E1/15Finance/SC/P5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cement concrete pavement to kottai mariyamman koil ii street at malayambakkam panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement to kottai mariyamman koil ii street at malayambakkam panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to kottai mariyamman koil i street at malayambakkam panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement to kottai mariyamman koil i street at malayambakkam panchayat
Read moreRestoration of cc pavement at goverement hospital road,allikulam school street, konnama kuttai street, nehru street,pachai amman koil street,arasamara street, mari amman koil street,mettu colony 1st street,mettu colony bajanai koil street, bir
Restoration of cc pavement at goverement hospital road,allikulam school street, konnama kuttai street, nehru street,pachai amman koil street,arasamara street, mari amman koil street,mettu colony 1st street,mettu colony bajanai koil street, bir
Read moreProviding paver block pavement mariyamman koil street to ammachar amman koil street in thenvanakkampadi panchayat under agamt ii 2023 -2024
Providing paver block pavement mariyamman koil street to ammachar amman koil street in thenvanakkampadi panchayat under agamt ii 2023 -2024
Read moreProviding paverblock pavement at amman nagar vathalakundu mariamman koil middle street in sundararajapuram panchayat
Providing paverblock pavement at amman nagar vathalakundu mariamman koil middle street in sundararajapuram panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to karpaga vinayagar koil street, jyothy nagar gandhi street, paraniputhur theeruveethi amman koil main road, bharathiyar street in srinivasapuram and indira nagar at paraniputhur panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement to karpaga vinayagar koil street, jyothy nagar gandhi street, paraniputhur theeruveethi amman koil main road, bharathiyar street in srinivasapuram and indira nagar at paraniputhur panchayat
Read morePackage 53 renewal of cement concrete pavement at 1 amman kovil centre street, 2 amman kovil main street, 3 keela puthu manai street, 4 keela puthu manai 2nd cross street, 5 amman kovil 2nd street, 6 amman kovil 3rd street and 7 amman kovil small s
Package 53 renewal of cement concrete pavement at 1 amman kovil centre street, 2 amman kovil main street, 3 keela puthu manai street, 4 keela puthu manai 2nd cross street, 5 amman kovil 2nd street, 6 amman kovil 3rd street and 7 amman kovil small s
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at m.p.k pudupatti madathupatti vadakasi amman koil street in melapattamkarisalkulam panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement at m.p.k pudupatti madathupatti vadakasi amman koil street in melapattamkarisalkulam panchayat
Read moreMain pipe line kolaapuri amman koil and kizhandai
Laying of pvc distribution pipe line work from kollaburiamman koil upto kizhandai and nadu street
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to elliayamman koil street, iyyappa nagar gangai amman koil street, leelavathi nagar main road, leelavathi nagar 1st street, leelavathi nagar 2nd street in bsk nagar, jayaraj nagar street at paraniputhur panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement to elliayamman koil street, iyyappa nagar gangai amman koil street, leelavathi nagar main road, leelavathi nagar 1st street, leelavathi nagar 2nd street in bsk nagar, jayaraj nagar street at paraniputhur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type