Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Swd Culverts In Marriamman Koil Street (035028 R1298), Kanni Kovil Street (035028 R1310),Melandai Street (035028 S244) And Cc Pavement At Melandai Street (035028 S244) In Ward No.28, Zone Ii In Vellore Corporation.
Description
Providing Swd Culverts In Marriamman Koil Street (035028 R1298), Kanni Kovil Street (035028 R1310),Melandai Street (035028 S244) And Cc Pavement At Melandai Street (035028 S244) In Ward No.28, Zone Ii In Vellore Corporation.
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MAWS_671309_1
Reference
Number
2134/2025/E3/GF-25-26/Z2/P10
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10001
Tender Value -
Place Vellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806772

Start Date March 06, 2026 17:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2026

Expired 176 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.