Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Culverts At Jani Poothottam 1 St Cross Street (035042 R1987), Jani Poothottam 2 Nd Cross Street (035042 R1988) Ward No.42 Zone Iv In Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Culverts At Jani Poothottam 1 St Cross Street (035042 R1987), Jani Poothottam 2 Nd Cross Street (035042 R1988) Ward No.42 Zone Iv In Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_576512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5013/2025/E2/15th-25-26/DC/P11 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=688909 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm water drain and culverts at thiruvallur nagar 1st cross ( 035058r2180), thiruvallur nagar 2nd cross (035058r2181) ward no.58 zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Construction of storm water drain and culverts at thiruvallur nagar 1st cross ( 035058r2180), thiruvallur nagar 2nd cross (035058r2181) ward no.58 zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culverts at kumaran street (030316l206) , konavattam kumaran street 1st street (030316s531) kumaran 3rd cross street (035031r1483) ponniyamman koil 2nd cross street (035032l096), ponniyamman koil 1st cross stre
Construction of storm water drain and culverts at kumaran street (030316l206) , konavattam kumaran street 1st street (030316s531) kumaran 3rd cross street (035031r1483) ponniyamman koil 2nd cross street (035032l096), ponniyamman koil 1st cross stre
Read moreProviding 2 nos. culverts at nethaji street and k.k.nagar 4th cross street in ward no. 49 , zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Providing 2 nos. culverts at nethaji street and k.k.nagar 4th cross street in ward no. 49 , zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain cross culverts at varaganeri muslim street,rambakara street,
Reconstruction of storm water drain cross culverts at varaganeri muslim street,rambakara street,
Read moreProviding cc pavement for khaderpet 1st cross street in ward no.48 zone - iv in vellore corporation
Providing cc pavement for khaderpet 1st cross street in ward no.48 zone - iv in vellore corporation
Read moreProviding cc road at sidhartha left cross street (035040r2749) , sithartha 2nd cross street (035040r1848) ,sithartha 3rd cross street (035040l146) ,valasa street 1st cross street(035040s360) ,chunnambakar street 1st cross (035052r0186) vellore amman
Providing cc road at sidhartha left cross street (035040r2749) , sithartha 2nd cross street (035040r1848) ,sithartha 3rd cross street (035040l146) ,valasa street 1st cross street(035040s360) ,chunnambakar street 1st cross (035052r0186) vellore amman
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain and cross culverts at convent main street
Reconstruction of storm water drain and cross culverts at convent main street
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain at sai nagar 1st street 1st cross-024036r544,sai nagar 1st street 2nd cross-024036r545,sai nagar 1st street 3rd cross-024036r546,sai nagar 1st street 4th cross-024036r547,sai nagar 2nd cross street-024036r549,,kaja n
Construction of storm water drain at sai nagar 1st street 1st cross-024036r544,sai nagar 1st street 2nd cross-024036r545,sai nagar 1st street 3rd cross-024036r546,sai nagar 1st street 4th cross-024036r547,sai nagar 2nd cross street-024036r549,,kaja n
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain and cross culverts at arasu colony main road and 1st street in ward no 57
Reconstruction of storm water drain and cross culverts at arasu colony main road and 1st street in ward no 57
Read moreProviding cc road at nedundh theru (035043r2038), neduntheru 1st cross street (035043s505), m d ibrahim 2nd cross street (035043s504), m d ibrahim 1st cross street (035043s503) and mariyannan street (035043r2033) in ward no. 43, zone iv in vellore
Providing cc road at nedundh theru (035043r2038), neduntheru 1st cross street (035043s505), m d ibrahim 2nd cross street (035043s504), m d ibrahim 1st cross street (035043s503) and mariyannan street (035043r2033) in ward no. 43, zone iv in vellore
Read moreof your Industry type