Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Culverts At Thiruvallur Nagar 1 St Cross ( 035058 R2180), Thiruvallur Nagar 2nd Cross (035058 R2181) Ward No.58 Zone Iv In Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Culverts At Thiruvallur Nagar 1 St Cross ( 035058 R2180), Thiruvallur Nagar 2nd Cross (035058 R2181) Ward No.58 Zone Iv In Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_576577_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5013/2025/E2/15th-25-26/DC/P13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=688991 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road at thiruvallur nagar 1st cross ( 035058r2180) thiruvallur nagar 2nd cross (035058r2181) raja 2nd main 2nd cross (035060r3271) raja main street (035060r3266) raja street 1st cross (035060r3268) raja street 2nd cross (035060r326
Providing bt road at thiruvallur nagar 1st cross ( 035058r2180) thiruvallur nagar 2nd cross (035058r2181) raja 2nd main 2nd cross (035060r3271) raja main street (035060r3266) raja street 1st cross (035060r3268) raja street 2nd cross (035060r326
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and cross culverts at krishnamoorthy nagar 1st main road in ward no58
Construction of storm water drain and cross culverts at krishnamoorthy nagar 1st main road in ward no 58
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain at gandhi nagar main road and cross culverts at arunachalam nagar,anbu nagar cross
Reconstruction of storm water drain at gandhi nagar main road and cross culverts at arunachalam nagar,anbu nagar cross
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culverts at jani poothottam 1st cross street (035042r1987), jani poothottam 2nd cross street (035042r1988) ward no.42 zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Construction of storm water drain and culverts at jani poothottam 1st cross street (035042r1987), jani poothottam 2nd cross street (035042r1988) ward no.42 zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain at sai nagar 1st street 1st cross-024036r544,sai nagar 1st street 2nd cross-024036r545,sai nagar 1st street 3rd cross-024036r546,sai nagar 1st street 4th cross-024036r547,sai nagar 2nd cross street-024036r549,,kaja n
Construction of storm water drain at sai nagar 1st street 1st cross-024036r544,sai nagar 1st street 2nd cross-024036r545,sai nagar 1st street 3rd cross-024036r546,sai nagar 1st street 4th cross-024036r547,sai nagar 2nd cross street-024036r549,,kaja n
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culverts at bheil nagar 2nd cross road
Construction of storm water drain and culverts at bheil nagar 2nd cross road
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and cross culverts at ramachandra nagar main road
Construction of storm water drain and cross culverts at ramachandra nagar main road
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and cross culvert at d nagar 1st,2nd main road,1st cross st,
Construction of storm water drain and cross culvert at d nagar 1st,2nd main road,1st cross st,
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and cross culverts at sundhar nagar ist cross in ward no 60.
Construction of storm water drain and cross culverts at sundhar nagar ist cross in ward no 60.
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain cross culverts at annai nagar main road,maligaipuram main road
Reconstruction of storm water drain cross culverts at annai nagar main road,maligaipuram main road a
Read moreof your Industry type