Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Road At Nedundh Theru (035043 R2038), Neduntheru 1 St Cross Street (035043 S505), M D Ibrahim 2 Nd Cross Street (035043 S504), M D Ibrahim 1 St Cross Street (035043 S503) And Mariyannan Street (035043 R2033) In Ward No. 43, Zone Iv In Vellore
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Road At Nedundh Theru (035043 R2038), Neduntheru 1 St Cross Street (035043 S505), M D Ibrahim 2 Nd Cross Street (035043 S504), M D Ibrahim 1 St Cross Street (035043 S503) And Mariyannan Street (035043 R2033) In Ward No. 43, Zone Iv In Vellore
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_569581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4764/25/E2/TURIP-P-3-25-26/P12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=680408 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc road at sidhartha left cross street (035040r2749) , sithartha 2nd cross street (035040r1848) ,sithartha 3rd cross street (035040l146) ,valasa street 1st cross street(035040s360) ,chunnambakar street 1st cross (035052r0186) vellore amman
Providing cc road at sidhartha left cross street (035040r2749) , sithartha 2nd cross street (035040r1848) ,sithartha 3rd cross street (035040l146) ,valasa street 1st cross street(035040s360) ,chunnambakar street 1st cross (035052r0186) vellore amman
Read moreProviding cc pavement to murugan koil 1st street 1st cross 035037s588, murugan koil 1st street 2nd cross 035037l203, murugan koil 1st street 3rd cross 035037r2941 in ward no. 37 at zone - iii vellore corporation
Providing cc pavement to murugan koil 1st street 1st cross 035037s588, murugan koil 1st street 2nd cross 035037l203, murugan koil 1st street 3rd cross 035037r2941 in ward no. 37 at zone - iii vellore corporation
Read moreConstruction of compound wall with gate and cc pavement for kaspa nedundh theru public toilet in ward no.43, zone-iv in vellore corporation
Construction of compound wall with gate and cc pavement for kaspa nedundh theru public toilet in ward no.43, zone-iv in vellore corporation
Read moreProviding 4 nos. new drilling borewell with 2.00 hp submersible motor at kaspa mariamman koil street, nedundh theru, r.n. palayam kattumani dadamiyan 2nd street and adavanandal eri street in ward no.43, zone - iv, vellore corporation.
Providing 4 nos. new drilling borewell with 2.00 hp submersible motor at kaspa mariamman koil street, nedundh theru, r.n. palayam kattumani dadamiyan 2nd street and adavanandal eri street in ward no.43, zone - iv, vellore corporation.
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete roads to md pura 1st street 1st lane 1st cross,md pura 1st street 1st lane 2nd cross md pura 1st street 2nd lane 1st cross, md pura 1st street 1st lane 3rd cross , md pura 1st street 4th lane, md pura 1st street 1st lan
Restoration of cement concrete roads to md pura 1st street 1st lane 1st cross,md pura 1st street 1st lane 2nd cross md pura 1st street 2nd lane 1st cross, md pura 1st street 1st lane 3rd cross , md pura 1st street 4th lane, md pura 1st street 1st lan
Read moreAdirampattinam municipality - providing bt surface allathu pallivasal 1st road , thoppukollai main road , meela thenpuram 5th cross , keela street 1st lane , asath nagar 1st cross, a j nagar 5 st cross , puthu theru 2nd street , pillayar kovil stre
Adirampattinam municipality - providing bt surface allathu pallivasal 1st road , thoppukollai main road , meela thenpuram 5th cross , keela street 1st lane , asath nagar 1st cross, a j nagar 5 st cross , puthu theru 2nd street , pillayar kovil stre
Read moreProvinding cc pavement at anbu nagar 2nd street 1st cross street(035020r1797) , joseph nagar 1st street (035020r979) ward no. 20 in zone- ii at vellore corporation.
Provinding cc pavement at anbu nagar 2nd street 1st cross street(035020r1797) , joseph nagar 1st street (035020r979) ward no. 20 in zone- ii at vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain at sai nagar 1st street 1st cross-024036r544,sai nagar 1st street 2nd cross-024036r545,sai nagar 1st street 3rd cross-024036r546,sai nagar 1st street 4th cross-024036r547,sai nagar 2nd cross street-024036r549,,kaja n
Construction of storm water drain at sai nagar 1st street 1st cross-024036r544,sai nagar 1st street 2nd cross-024036r545,sai nagar 1st street 3rd cross-024036r546,sai nagar 1st street 4th cross-024036r547,sai nagar 2nd cross street-024036r549,,kaja n
Read moreVenus nagar 1st street and 1st cross street of wmm
Providing of wmm road at venus nagar 1st street and 1st cross street in sriperumbudur municipality
Read moreProviding of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Providing of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Read moreof your Industry type