Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 4 Nos. New Drilling Borewell With 2.00 Hp Submersible Motor At Kaspa Mariamman Koil Street, Nedundh Theru, R.N. Palayam Kattumani Dadamiyan 2nd Street And Adavanandal Eri Street In Ward No.43, Zone Iv, Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Providing 4 Nos. New Drilling Borewell With 2.00 Hp Submersible Motor At Kaspa Mariamman Koil Street, Nedundh Theru, R.N. Palayam Kattumani Dadamiyan 2nd Street And Adavanandal Eri Street In Ward No.43, Zone Iv, Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_526941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
414/2025/E3/MLA2024-25/P7 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=627453 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of cc pavement at adavanandal eri 3rd east street (035043l0343), adavanandal eri 4th east street (035043l0344), subedhar shiek abdul kadher street (035043r3461), subedhar lal ahamed street (035043r3462), adavanandal eri 2nd west street (0
Renovation of cc pavement at adavanandal eri 3rd east street (035043l0343), adavanandal eri 4th east street (035043l0344), subedhar shiek abdul kadher street (035043r3461), subedhar lal ahamed street (035043r3462), adavanandal eri 2nd west street (0
Read moreConstruction of commuity toilet building at kaspa mariamman koil street in ward no.42, zone-iv in vellore corporation
Construction of commuity toilet building at kaspa mariamman koil street in ward no.42, zone-iv in vellore corporation
Read moreProviding bt road for mohammad ibrahim street in ward. no. 43 and bt road at adavanandal eri street in ward. no. 33, zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Providing bt road for mohammad ibrahim street in ward. no. 43 and bt road at adavanandal eri street in ward. no. 33, zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding bt road at ,appu goundar street (035048r2610) in ward no.48 providing cc pavement at old masuthi street (035043r3463),kattumani dadha miyan street 1 (035043r2025),m d ibrahim 2nd cross street (035043r2030), kaspa mariyamman koil st 2 (0350
Providing bt road at ,appu goundar street (035048r2610) in ward no.48 providing cc pavement at old masuthi street (035043r3463),kattumani dadha miyan street 1 (035043r2025),m d ibrahim 2nd cross street (035043r2030), kaspa mariyamman koil st 2 (0350
Read moreProviding new drilling borewell with 2.00 hp submersible motor at r.n. palayam gramani dawood street in ward no.42 , zone - iv, vellore corporation
Providing new drilling borewell with 2.00 hp submersible motor at r.n. palayam gramani dawood street in ward no.42 , zone - iv, vellore corporation
Read moreProviding new drilling borewell with 2.00 hp submersible motor at r.n. palayam gramani dawood street in ward no.42 , zone - iv, vellore corporation
Providing new drilling borewell with 2.00 hp submersible motor at r.n. palayam gramani dawood street in ward no.42 , zone - iv, vellore corporation
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at kaspa adavanandhal eri main street (035043r2020) length-205, thennamara street (035043r2045) length 140.10 and mcdonald street ( 035043r2026 ) length 117.20, saprakara street (035043r2043) length 140 in war
Providing cc drain and culvert at kaspa adavanandhal eri main street (035043r2020) length-205, thennamara street (035043r2045) length 140.10 and mcdonald street ( 035043r2026 ) length 117.20, saprakara street (035043r2043) length 140 in war
Read moreProviding bt road at dharmaraja koil street (035017r0899) in ward no.17,mc road (035041r2027) in ward no.40 , big mosque street (035042r1981) in ward no.42 pillaiyar koil 1st cross street (035043r2700), adavanandal eri 1st east street north
Providing bt road at dharmaraja koil street (035017r0899) in ward no.17,mc road (035041r2027) in ward no.40 , big mosque street (035042r1981) in ward no.42 pillaiyar koil 1st cross street (035043r2700), adavanandal eri 1st east street north
Read moreof your Industry type