Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provinding Cc Pavement At Anbu Nagar 2nd Street 1st Cross Street(035020 R1797) , Joseph Nagar 1st Street (035020 R979) Ward No. 20 In Zone Ii At Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Provinding Cc Pavement At Anbu Nagar 2nd Street 1st Cross Street(035020 R1797) , Joseph Nagar 1st Street (035020 R979) Ward No. 20 In Zone Ii At Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_671079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2134/2025/E3/GF-25-26/Z2/P3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806480 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreFormation of cc road at keela vandikara 3rd street cross road 107033r716 anbu nagar 2 nd street 107035r1559 anbu nagar 1st street 107035s0135 anbu nagar 1st street west 107035s0136 anbu nagar 1st street 2nd cross north 107035s0137 anbu nagar 1st str
Formation of cc road at keela vandikara 3rd street cross road 107033r716 anbu nagar 2 nd street 107035r1559 anbu nagar 1st street 107035s0135 anbu nagar 1st street west 107035s0136 anbu nagar 1st street 2nd cross north 107035s0137 anbu nagar 1st str
Read moreTurip 2024-25 package 17 renewal of b.t. surface at 1) swimming pool 2nd cross street, 2)anbu nagar water tank 1st cross street, 3)anbu nagar water tank 2nd cross street, 4)anbu nagar park west street, 5)anbu nagar park north street, 6)anbu nagar par
Turip 2024-25 package 17 renewal of b.t. surface at 1) swimming pool 2nd cross street, 2)anbu nagar water tank 1st cross street, 3)anbu nagar water tank 2nd cross street, 4)anbu nagar park west street, 5)anbu nagar park north street, 6)anbu nagar par
Read moreProvinding cc pavement at thendral nagar 5th 1st west cross street (035018r1718),thendral nagar 5th 1st east cross (035017r1721) ward no. 18 in zone- ii at vellore corporation
Provinding cc pavement at thendral nagar 5th 1st west cross street (035018r1718),thendral nagar 5th 1st east cross (035017r1721) ward no. 18 in zone- ii at vellore corporation
Read morePackage 2 renewal of b.t. surface at 1.swimming pool 1st cross street, 2.anbu nagar south west 1st north main road, 3.anbu nagar south west - 2nd north main road, 4.anbu nagar south west east 1st street, 5.anbu nagar south west east 1st cross
Package 2 renewal of b.t. surface at 1.swimming pool 1st cross street, 2.anbu nagar south west 1st north main road, 3.anbu nagar south west - 2nd north main road, 4.anbu nagar south west east 1st street, 5.anbu nagar south west east 1st cross
Read moreProviding of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Providing of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain at sai nagar 1st street 1st cross-024036r544,sai nagar 1st street 2nd cross-024036r545,sai nagar 1st street 3rd cross-024036r546,sai nagar 1st street 4th cross-024036r547,sai nagar 2nd cross street-024036r549,,kaja n
Construction of storm water drain at sai nagar 1st street 1st cross-024036r544,sai nagar 1st street 2nd cross-024036r545,sai nagar 1st street 3rd cross-024036r546,sai nagar 1st street 4th cross-024036r547,sai nagar 2nd cross street-024036r549,,kaja n
Read moreof your Industry type