Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karadka Gp 2023 24 Kukkumkai Kukkumkai Moola Road Improvemnt Proj No 76/24
|
| Description |
Karadka Gp 2023 24 Kukkumkai Kukkumkai Moola Road Improvemnt Proj No 76/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617770_8 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karadka gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 manjampaara moola road imrpovements-proj no 269/24
Karadka gp 23-24 manjampaara moola road imrpovements-proj no 269/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 payyanadukka nekkarlam road improvements-proj no 82/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 payyanadukka nekkarlam road improvements-proj no 82/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 poovadukka adukathotti road improvements-proj no. 79/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 poovadukka adukathotti road improvements-proj no. 79/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 adukkam karimbuvalappu road improvements-proj no 92/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 adukkam karimbuvalappu road improvements-proj no 92/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 bannathampaadi erithimoola road concrete-proj no 267/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 bannathampaadi erithimoola road concrete-proj no 267/24
Read moreKaradka gp-2023/24-erinjeri panoorkochi road improvements-proj no. 101/24(retender)
Karadka gp-2023/24-erinjeri panoorkochi road improvements-proj no. 101/24(retender)
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kaanakkod belluradukka minjipadavu road concrete-proj no 110/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kaanakkod belluradukka minjipadavu road concrete-proj no 110/24
Read moreof your Industry type