Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karadka Gp 2023 24 Bengathadukka Ambikanagar Jayanagar Road Imrovement Proj No 70/24
|
| Description |
Karadka Gp 2023 24 Bengathadukka Ambikanagar Jayanagar Road Imrovement Proj No 70/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617770_7 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21103 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karadka gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karadka gp 23-24 nelliadukka paniya road imrovement-proj no 66/24
Karadka gp 23-24 nelliadukka paniya road imrovement-proj no 66/24
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme(re tender)
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme(re tender)
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kottamkuzhi school maintenance -proj no 256/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kottamkuzhi school maintenance -proj no 256/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 alanthadukka anganvadi maintenance -proj no 84/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 alanthadukka anganvadi maintenance -proj no 84/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kaithod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 87/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kaithod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 87/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kukumkai anganvadi maintenance -proj no 91/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kukumkai anganvadi maintenance -proj no 91/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kottachaal footbridge improvements-proj no 118/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kottachaal footbridge improvements-proj no 118/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kanakkod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 89/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kanakkod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 89/24
Read moreof your Industry type