Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karadka Gp Proj No. 12/23 Bengathadukka Drinking Water Scheme(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karadka Gp Proj No. 12/23 Bengathadukka Drinking Water Scheme(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586349_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2516 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karadka gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp 23-24 gandhinagar vadakkekkara road concrete-proj no 107/24j no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp 23-24 gandhinagar vadakkekkara road concrete-proj no 107/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 bengathadukka ambikanagar jayanagar road imrovement-proj no 70/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 bengathadukka ambikanagar jayanagar road imrovement-proj no 70/24
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no 14/23-public crematorium improvements
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no 14/23-public crematorium improvements
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kottachaal footbridge improvements-proj no 118/24(re tender)
Karadka gp 2023-24 kottachaal footbridge improvements-proj no 118/24(re tender)
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kaithod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 87/24(re tender)
Karadka gp 2023-24 kaithod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 87/24(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan - proj no.381 / chenkal gp. ponvila drinking water scheme in ward no.9 (re tender)
Annual plan - proj no.381 / chenkal gp. ponvila drinking water scheme in ward no.9 (re tender)
Read moreRe tender pro.170/23-24 soubhagya drinking water scheme ward 12 kodassery gp
Re tender pro.170/23-24 soubhagya drinking water scheme ward 12 kodassery gp
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 adhur palam anganvadi maintenance -proj no 71/24(re tender)
Karadka gp 2023-24 adhur palam anganvadi maintenance -proj no 71/24(re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type