Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karadka Gp 2023 24 Kottachaal Footbridge Improvements Proj No 118/24
|
| Description |
Karadka Gp 2023 24 Kottachaal Footbridge Improvements Proj No 118/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603236_6 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karadka gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kottachaal footbridge improvements-proj no 118/24(re tender)
Karadka gp 2023-24 kottachaal footbridge improvements-proj no 118/24(re tender)
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 payyanadukka nekkarlam road improvements-proj no 82/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 payyanadukka nekkarlam road improvements-proj no 82/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 poovadukka adukathotti road improvements-proj no. 79/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 poovadukka adukathotti road improvements-proj no. 79/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 adukkam karimbuvalappu road improvements-proj no 92/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 adukkam karimbuvalappu road improvements-proj no 92/24
Read moreKaradka gp-2023/24-erinjeri panoorkochi road improvements-proj no. 101/24(retender)
Karadka gp-2023/24-erinjeri panoorkochi road improvements-proj no. 101/24(retender)
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 karmamthodi chembothingal karadukka gvhss gandhinagar road improvements -proj no 115/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 karmamthodi chembothingal karadukka gvhss gandhinagar road improvements -proj no 115/24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 gandhinagar vadakkekkara road improvements-proj no 90/24
Karadka gp 23-24 gandhinagar vadakkekkara road improvements-proj no 90/24
Read moreKaradka gp - annual plan - 2023-24 - project no.83/2024 - gvhss karadka - thekkekara road improvements-karadka gp
Karadka gp - annual plan - 2023-24 - project no.83/2024 - gvhss karadka - thekkekara road improvements-karadka gp
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kottamkuzhi school maintenance -proj no 256/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kottamkuzhi school maintenance -proj no 256/24
Read moreof your Industry type