Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karadka Gp Proj No. 12/23 Bengathadukka Drinking Water Scheme
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karadka Gp Proj No. 12/23 Bengathadukka Drinking Water Scheme
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586349_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2516 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karadka gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme(re tender)
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp 23-24 gandhinagar vadakkekkara road concrete-proj no 107/24j no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp 23-24 gandhinagar vadakkekkara road concrete-proj no 107/24
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no 14/23-public crematorium improvements
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no 14/23-public crematorium improvements
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 bengathadukka ambikanagar jayanagar road imrovement-proj no 70/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 bengathadukka ambikanagar jayanagar road imrovement-proj no 70/24
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp borewell construction for moodamkulam sc colony-proj no 186/23
Annual plan-karadka gp borewell construction for moodamkulam sc colony-proj no 186/23
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp borewell construction for moodamkulam sc colony-proj no 186/23
Annual plan-karadka gp borewell construction for moodamkulam sc colony-proj no 186/23
Read moreannual plan-karadka gp 23-24 17 th mile mallavara temple road improvement-proj no 69/24
annual plan-karadka gp 23-24 17 th mile mallavara temple road improvement-proj no 69/24
Read moreAnnual plan melattur gp annual plan 23-24 proj no 97 23-24 kunnath colony drinking water scheme renovation works ward 13
Concrete tank plat form
Read moreKaradka gp - annual plan - 2023-24 - project no.83/2024 - gvhss karadka - thekkekara road improvements-karadka gp
Karadka gp - annual plan - 2023-24 - project no.83/2024 - gvhss karadka - thekkekara road improvements-karadka gp
Read moreof your Industry type