Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Karadka Gp 2023/24 Erinjeri Panoorkochi Road Improvements Proj No. 101/24(retender)
Description
Karadka Gp 2023/24 Erinjeri Panoorkochi Road Improvements Proj No. 101/24(retender)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_650234_2
Reference
Number
10/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK
Tender Fee 1120
EMD 12699
Tender Value -
Place karadka gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1016229

Start Date February 12, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 930 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.