Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karadka Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.83/2024 Gvhss Karadka Thekkekara Road Improvements Karadka Gp
|
| Description |
Karadka Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.83/2024 Gvhss Karadka Thekkekara Road Improvements Karadka Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617770_5 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 815 |
| EMD | 9215 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karadka gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project number 369/24-25 karmamthody gvhss road improvement (ward 14) in karadka gp
Annual plan-project number 369/24-25 karmamthody gvhss road improvement (ward 14) in karadka gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no 14/23-public crematorium improvements
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no 14/23-public crematorium improvements
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 karmamthodi chembothingal karadukka gvhss gandhinagar road improvements -proj no 115/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 karmamthodi chembothingal karadukka gvhss gandhinagar road improvements -proj no 115/24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 55/2024-25 koombala adukkam road concrete ward 12 in karadka gp
Annual plan-project no 55/2024-25 koombala adukkam road concrete ward 12 in karadka gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 project no 83 manjakulam cherkadavu thodu renovation in meppayur gp
Thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-cheriyamundam gp (project no.55/2024-25)-parapputhadam chudalappuram road improvements
Annual plan-cheriyamundam gp (project no.55/2024-25)-parapputhadam chudalappuram road improvements-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreVallikunnam gp annual plan 2024 25 pno 78 sujalam project- puthen chira improvements
Vallikunnam gp annual plan 2024 25 pno 78 sujalam project- puthen chira improvements
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 53 24 attara thekkekara road attakuttapanikal in ward no 9
Annual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 53 24 attara thekkekara road attakuttapanikal in ward no 9
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 264-24 -improvements for makkarapparamba gvhss - makkaraparamba-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 264-24 -improvements for makkarapparamba gvhss - makkaraparamba-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no. 262/26 -maintenance of gramapanchayath office
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no. 262/26 -maintenance of gramapanchayath office
Read moreof your Industry type