Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Karadka Gp 2023 24 Kottachaal Footbridge Improvements Proj No 118/24(re Tender)
Description
Karadka Gp 2023 24 Kottachaal Footbridge Improvements Proj No 118/24(re Tender)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_603236_11
Reference
Number
05/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4221
Tender Value -
Place karadka gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 01, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.