Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnual Plan 65/23 24 Sankaramangalam Padi Valiyaveettil Mannilpadi Road Concreting In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Nnual Plan 65/23 24 Sankaramangalam Padi
Valiyaveettil Mannilpadi Road Concreting In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LSGD/VLKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3104 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLICODE gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12nnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Annual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.128/24-concreting of puthenpeedika - mannilpadi-tharakan padi - valiyaveettilpadi road in ward no.6 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.128/24-concreting of puthenpeedika - mannilpadi-tharakan padi - valiyaveettilpadi road in ward no.6 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-150/23-24, payikandam padi-naduvilepurakkal padi road concreting ward 1-peringara gp
Annual plan-150/23-24, payikandam padi-naduvilepurakkal padi road concreting ward 1-peringara gp
Read moreNnual plan-kmc.pro.no. 519/2024-25- kurathikkunn thadavalam road concreting
Nnual plan-kmc.pro.no. 519/2024-25-&#x0d kurathikkunn thadavalam road&#x0d concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-106/2024-2025, concreting of ayodhyapadi-maadatunkal padi road ward-10-106/2024-2025, concreting of ayodhyapadi-maadatunkal padi road ward-10
Annual plan-106/2024-2025, concreting of ayodhyapadi-maadatunkal padi road ward-10
Read moreAnnual plan-71/23-24, mattackal padi- mannacheril padi road concreting ward 9-peringara gp-2023-24
Annual plan-71/23-24, mattackal padi- mannacheril padi road concreting ward 9-peringara gp-2023-24
Read morePro.no.40/22-23 thekkedathu padi maruthoor padi road concreting
Pro.no.40/22-23 thekkedathu padi maruthoor&#x0d padi road concreting
Read morePro.no.40/22-23 thekkedathu padi maruthoor padi road concreting
thekkedathu padi maruthoor padi road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-70/23-24 vakkayilpadi - kunnimangalasseril padi road concreting in ward 15
Annual plan-70/23-24 vakkayilpadi - kunnimangalasseril padi road concreting in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.135/23-24 vallicode gp- vettikattethu - velanparampil padi perumbalathu padi road concreting in ward 12
Annual plan-pro.135/23-24 vallicode gp- vettikattethu - velanparampil padi perumbalathu padi road concreting in ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type