Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.40/22 23 Thekkedathu Padi Maruthoor Padi Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Thekkedathu Padi Maruthoor Padi Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595185_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/Tender/2023-24/AE/LID EW/ARMLA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2531 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANMULA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.40/22-23 thekkedathu padi maruthoor padi road concreting
Pro.no.40/22-23 thekkedathu padi maruthoor&#x0d padi road concreting
Read morePro.no. 27/22-23 moorthimannathu padipuliplavilpadi road concreting
Moorthimannathu padipuliplavilpadi road concreting
Read morePro.no.77/23-24 vellakulangara konnayil padi road concreting ward.2
Pro.no.77/23-24 vellakulangara konnayil padi road concreting ward.2
Read morePro.no.53/23-24 ezhikkadu kshethram padi - mandiram padi settlement colony concreting
Pro.no.53/23-24 ezhikkadu kshethram padi - mandiram padi settlement colony concreting
Read morePro no. 42/22-23 angadathu padi - ikkarakkavu road concreting
Angadathu padi - ikkarakkavu road concreting
Read morePro.no.224/23-24- vallicode gp - nedumbrathil padi vettukattil padi ela road concreting in ward no. 09
Pro.no.224/23-24- vallicode gp - nedumbrathil padi vettukattil padi ela road concreting in ward no. 09
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting ward 2- pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 6/24-25&#x0d kollerikal padi mutton padi&#x0d circular road concreting ward 2- pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting -general civil work
Read morePro.no.122/23-24 vallicode gp kochuthekkethipadi - stpauls padi road concreting in ward 15
Pro.no.122/23-24 vallicode gp kochuthekkethipadi - stpauls padi road concreting in ward 15
Read morePro.no. 223/23-24- vallicode gp - nediyamannil padi vettakulathupadi road concreting in ward no.09
Pro.no. 223/23-24- vallicode gp - nediyamannil padi vettakulathupadi road concreting in ward no.09
Read morePro.no.60/23-24 vallicode gp-ambazhavelil padi panayakkunnu muruppupadi road concreting in ward 5
Pro.no.60/23-24 vallicode gp-ambazhavelil padi panayakkunnu muruppupadi road concreting in ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type