Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 70/23 24 Vakkayilpadi Kunnimangalasseril Padi Road Concreting In Ward 15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 70/23 24 Vakkayilpadi
Kunnimangalasseril Padi Road Concreting In Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605903_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LSGD/VLKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3108 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLICODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12nnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Annual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Read moreAnnual plan-150/23-24, payikandam padi-naduvilepurakkal padi road concreting ward 1-peringara gp
Annual plan-150/23-24, payikandam padi-naduvilepurakkal padi road concreting ward 1-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-71/23-24, mattackal padi- mannacheril padi road concreting ward 9-peringara gp-2023-24
Annual plan-71/23-24, mattackal padi- mannacheril padi road concreting ward 9-peringara gp-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 163/ 23-24 mulakkalpadi - thayyilpadi - pazhangolakunn padi road concreting in din.15-
Annual plan-pro. 163/ 23-24 mulakkalpadi - thayyilpadi - pazhangolakunn padi road concreting in din.15-
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-96/23-24- kottarathil padi kalluveli road concreting ward -2
Annual plan-project no-96/23-24- kottarathil padi kalluveli road concreting ward -2
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.135/23-24 vallicode gp- vettikattethu - velanparampil padi perumbalathu padi road concreting in ward 12
Annual plan-pro.135/23-24 vallicode gp- vettikattethu - velanparampil padi perumbalathu padi road concreting in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-137/23-24 mncd-concreting of puthuvelikunnu vellimadam padi road in ward 6 -general civil
Annual plan-137/23-24 mncd-concreting of puthuvelikunnu vellimadam padi road in ward 6 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 89/23-24-muthira parambil kudabhagam padi road maintenance ward 15
Tarring
Read moreMaintenance of vakkayilpadi ambattukunnel padi road ward 14 ,annual plan 2025-26 kallooppara gp-212/25-26
Maintenance of vakkayilpadi&#x0d ambattukunnel padi road ward 14 ,annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 kallooppara gp-212/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of planthottathil padi thottunkal padi road concreting in ward 3 of cherukole gp
Annual plan-concreting of planthottathil padi thottunkal padi road concreting in ward 3 of cherukole gp
Read moreof your Industry type