Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 106/2024 2025, Concreting Of Ayodhyapadi Maadatunkal Padi Road Ward 10 106/2024 2025, Concreting Of Ayodhyapadi Maadatunkal Padi Road Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 106/2024 2025, Concreting Of Ayodhyapadi Maadatunkal Padi Road Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
106/2024-2025, |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vochira |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1157976 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual plan-252/2024-2025 thadathil padi-vijayanagar road concreting
Annual plan-252/2024-2025 thadathil padi-vijayanagar road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-275/2024-2025 ,road concreting of andhyamkulam-pambanadhi road ashishbhavn padi
Annual plan-275/2024-2025 ,road concreting of andhyamkulam-pambanadhi road ashishbhavn padi
Read moreAnnual plan-502 / 2024-amala kothuval padi road concreting in ward 10 -11-general civil work
Annual plan-502 / 2024-amala kothuval padi road concreting in ward 10 -11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12nnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Annual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Read moreAnnual plan-502 / 2024-amala kothuval padi road concreting in ward 10 -11-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-502 / 2024-amala kothuval padi road concreting in ward 10 -11-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of planthottathil padi thottunkal padi road concreting in ward 3 of cherukole gp
Annual plan-concreting of planthottathil padi thottunkal padi road concreting in ward 3 of cherukole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /059 shajahan textile padi peediyekkal puthenparambu road concreting in ward 4
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /059&#x0d shajahan textile padi peediyekkal &#x0d puthenparambu road concreting in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-125/2024-2025, concreting of nss estate pulinjodu padi plaveli niravu road
Annual plan-125/2024-2025, concreting of nss estate pulinjodu padi plaveli niravu road
Read moreof your Industry type